Ergebnisse 2015

DatumKat.Veranstaltungkm/HMTeilnehmerZeitGes.AK
12.08.RRRace around Austria2200/30THoffmann Willi65:19h3.--
09.08.RRZwettler Radmarathon75/1300Waldner Peter02:30h46.15.
09.08.RRZwettler Radmarathon75/1300Heumader Ernst02.39h66.20.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy120/3850Pehringer Mario08:18h477.163.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy76/2450Weiß Markus05:09h246.86.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy54/1473Scharinger Reinhard02:59h114.37.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy54/1473Berger Martin04:03h613.64.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy54/1473Scharinger ManfredDNF
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h einzel796/6400Hoffmann Willi24:30h4.--
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h einzel688/5400Wieshofer Florian24:07h17.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 6h 2er-Team215/1730Böck Günther06:21h38.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 6h 2er-Team215/1730Glemba Radovan06:21h38.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 6h 2er-Team172/1400Gföllner Engelbert06:01h58.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 6h 2er-Team172/1400Wahlmüller Elisabeth06:01h58.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 6h einzel129/1040Schauer Fritz06:02h58.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 6h einzel65/510Heumader Ernst01:50h66.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Arthofer Johannes24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Ebner Gernot24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Fraungruber Christian24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Huemer Herbert24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Huemer Silvia24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Kern Albin24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Kern Uschi24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Mair Herta24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Ott Stephan24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Seyrkammer Karl24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Pusch Anni24:38h2.
11.07.RRGrieskirchen, 24h BigTeam mix860/7500Rabeder Ernst24:38h2.
28.06.RRMondsee Radmarathon80/500Waldner Peter01:53h31.4.
28.06.RRMondsee Radmarathon80/500Heumader Ernst01:56h83.5.
14.06.RRLannach Radmarathon76/950Waldner Peter02:09h24.7.
14.06.RRLannach Radmarathon76/950Heumader Ernst03:00h102.18.
07.06.MBWindhaag, MB Marathon28/1000Scharinger Manfred01:30h35.12.
07.06.MBWindhaag, MB Marathon28/1000Scharinger Reinhard01:35h55.19.
07.06.MBWindhaag, MB Marathon28/1000Pehringer Mario01:45h83.26.
07.06.RRSt. Pölten Radmarathon80/1100Radovan Glemba02:38h183.20.
07.06.RRGlocknerkönig classic27/1700Hoffmann Willi01:38h183.56.
24.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell28/700Scharinger Manfred01:29h7.--.
24.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell38/1300Pehringer Mario02:45h149.37.
24.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell38/1300Berger Martin02:52h170.14.
24.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell38/1300Viehböck Christoph03:11h214.59.
24.05.RRLeithaberg Marathon80/1000Waldner Peter02:14h49.7.
24.05.RRLeithaberg Marathon80/1000Heumader Ernst02:18h77.4.
7.-9.05RRRace around Slovenia1250/15THoffmann Willi37:18h2.--
03.05.RRVulkanland Marathon68/900Waldner Peter01:58h25.5.
03.05.RRGran Fondo Giro d'Italia, Wien70/200Radovan Glemba02:12h162.61.
26.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg118/1440Hoffmann Willi03:17h49.10.
26.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg69/850Waldner Peter01:50h45.6.
26.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg69/850Heumader Ernst01:53h66.4.
25.04.MBAttersee MB Trophy54/1580Scharinger Manfred02:36h52.12.
13.04.RROö. Brevet 200km200/1880Hoffmann Willi06:20hk.W.k.W.