Ergebnisse 2014

DatumKatVeranstaltungkm/HMTeilnehmerZeitGes.AK
27.09.RRTeufelsfahrt St. Peter8,5/210Waldner Peter19:02m47.6.
20.09.MBBike de PauraScharinger Manfred55:00m12.4.
13.09.RREisbär Feldkirchen50Zivni Thomas01:14h3.
07.09.RRConsul Cup 20146 RennenWaldner Peter--4.
05.09.MBWorldgames of MB, Saalbach31/1160Scharinger Manfred01:32h19.4.
05.09.MBWorldgames of MB, Saalbach31/1160Scharinger Reinhard01:40h34.13.
31.08.RRÖtztaler Radmarathon238/5500Waldner Peter09:45h1171681
31.08.RRÖtztaler Radmarathon238/5500Heumader Ernst10:34h1825275
30.08.MBGranitbeisser79/2900Pehringer MarioDNF
19. February 1900RRRace around Austria2175/29000Hoffmann Willi (4er Team)67:02h3.--
10.08.RRZwettler Radmarathon79/1400Waldner Peter02:25h45.10.
26.07.RRHaibacher Radklassiker17/750Waldner Peter36:39m31.12.
26.07.RRHaibacher Radklassiker17/750Hoffmann Willi34:53m21.15.
26.07.MBHaibacher Radklassiker23Scharinger Manfred01:03h13.6.
26.07.MBHaibacher Radklassiker23Maier Günter01:12h26.15.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy76/2446Weiß Markus04:36h151.33.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy54/1473Scharinger Manfred02:40h54.8.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy54/1473Scharinger Reinhard03:01h134.43.
12.07.MBSalzkammerguttrophy54/1473Pehringer Mario03:06h164.55.
12.07.RRKitzhornchallenge7,5/920Waldner Peter51:15m256.--
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h einzel775/7020Hoffmann Willi24:14h5.--
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 6h einzel215/1950Waldner Peter06:12h33.3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 6h einzel194/1755Gahleitner Horst06:08h52.--
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 6h einzel151/1360Steinmair Manfred05:01h110.29.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 6h einzel65/585Heumader Ernst01:43h156.39.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 6h 2er Team194/1755Philipps Josef06:20h47.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 6h 2er Team194/1755Schauer Fritz06:20h47.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Ebner Gernot24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Eisterer Walter24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Huemer Herbert24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Huemer Silvia24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Kern Albin24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Kern Uschi24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Mair Herta24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Ott Stephan24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Pehringer Mario24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Pusch Anni24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Rabeder Ernst24:25h3.
05.07.RRGrieskirchen: 24h BigTeam882/7995Zivni Thomas24:25h3.
29.06.RRMondsee Marathon80/500Waldner Peter01:56h23.4.
29.06.RRMondsee Marathon80/500Heumader Ernst02:01h71.9.
22.06.RRLannacher Marathon75/950Waldner Peter02:11h25.5.
22.06.MBWindhaag28/1000Scharinger Manfred01:26h24.5.
22.06.MBWindhaag28/1000Scharinger Reinhard01:34h57.24.
08.06.RRLeithaberg Marathon80/1000Waldner Peter02:11h42.10.
08.06.MBGranitmarathon26/700Scharinger Reinhard01:25h14.
08.06.MBGranitmarathon38/1500Viehböck Christoph02:36h290.
08.06.MBGranitmarathon78/2500Weiß MarkusDNF
05.06.MBGranitland Xtreme350/10tPehringer Mario23:49h39.20.
04.06.RRGlocknerman1023/16tHoffmann Willi44:03h4.2.
01.06.RRGlocknerkönig27/1700Hoffmann Willi01:38h182.72.
10.05.RRBrevet 300km300/2450Hoffmann Willi08:37hk.W.k.W.
04.05.RRVulkanland, Feldbach68/900Waldner Peter02:01h29.8.
27.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg118/1880Eisterer Walter03:33h82.19.
27.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg118/1880Hoffmann Willi03:35h84.21.
27.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg118/1880Fraungruber Chr.DNF
27.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg68/1020Waldner Peter02:02h43.9.
27.04.RRVitaclub, Salzburg68/1020Heumader Ernst02:05h69.8.
26.04.MBAttersee MB Trophy52/1580Scharinger Manfred02:31h56.15.
26.04.MBAttersee MB Trophy52/1580Scharinger Reinhard02:51h45.
26.04.MBAttersee MB Trophy52/1580Pehringer Mario03:17h63.
12.04.RROö. Brevet 200km200/1880Heumader Ernst07:15hk.W.k.W.
12.04.RROö. Brevet 200km200/1880Hoffmann Willi07:15hk.W.k.W.