Ergebnisse 2013

DatumKatVeranstaltungkm/HMTeilnehmerZeitGes.AKKateg.
12.10.LGenussLandLauf, St. Marienk.8,5/206Pehringer Mario38:43m10.
28.09.MBBike the Paura, Stadl Paura17Scharinger ManfredDNF
28.09.MBBike the Paura, Stadl Paura17Pehringer Mario51:54m48.
28.09.MBBike the Paura, Stadl Paura17Weiß Markus50:17m34.
22.09.RRSauwaldman, Schärding100/1600Heumader Ernst03:43h8.
22.09.RRSauwaldman, Schärding100/1600Waldner Peter03:57h22.
22.09.RRSauwaldman, Schärding86/900Hoffmann Willi02:12h14.
15.09.RREbyl Radtag, Bad Schallerb.216/1450Fraungruber Christian05:45h23.5.
15.09.RREbyl Radtag, Bad Schallerb.80/840Heumader Ernst02:13h44.2.
15.09.RREbyl Radtag, Bad Schallerb.80/840Hoffmann Willi02:04h26.8.
07.09.MBGranitbeisser, St. Georgen44/1400Scharinger Manfred42.5.
07.09.MBGranitbeisser, St. Georgen44/1400Pehringer MarioDNF
07.09.RR24h Radtrophy, Hitzendorf405/3700Fraungruber Christian12:05h1. --12h-2er
07.09.RR24h Radtrophy, Hitzendorf405/3700Hoffmann Willi12:05h1. --12h-2er
15.08.MBHintergebirgsm., Reichraming70/2000Pehringer Mario03:32h
14.08.RRRace around Austria2156/29 TFraungruber Christian69:44h2. --4er
14.08.RRRace around Austria2156/29 THoffmann Willi69:44h2. --4er
27.07.MBHaibacher RadklassikerScharinger Reinhard54:05m10.
27.07.MBHaibacher RadklassikerKörner Daniel
13.07.MBSalzkammergut Trophy54/1470Scharinger Manfred02:41h39.6.
13.07.MBSalzkammergut Trophy54/1470Scharinger Reinhard03:02h136.47.
13.07.MBSalzkammergut Trophy54/1470Pehringer Mario03:14h214.78.
13.07.MBSalzkammergut Trophy119/3960Weiß Markus07:34h307.90.
13.07.MBSalzkammergut Trophy119/3960Arthofer Johannes07:54h381.157.
13.07.MBSalzkammergut Trophy119/3960Possart Jürgen08:09h456.149.
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen755/6600Hoffmann Willi24:14h7. --24h-1er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen860/7600Fraungruber Christian24:28h11. --24h-4er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen860/7600Fraungruber Franz24:28h11. --24h-4er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen860/7600Osterkorn Max24:28h11. --24h-4er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen860/7600Heumader Ernst24:28h11. --24h-4er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen194/1710Gahleitner Horst06:37h80. --6h-1er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen194/1710Steinmair Manfred06:19h18. --6h-1er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen215/1900Eisterer Walter05:57h10. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen215/1900Kern Albin05:57h10. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen236/2090Weissenböck Erwin06:31h32. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen236/2090Jebinger Christian06:31h32. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen215/1900Hinterleitner Erwin06:27h50. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen215/1900Schauer Fritz06:27h50. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen236/2090Rabeder Ernst06:35h33. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen236/2090Mair Helmut06:35h33. --6h-2er
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Arthofer Johannes24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Ebner Gernot24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Feichtinger Christian24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Gartner Manfred24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Huemer Herbert24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Huemer Silvia24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Kern Felix24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Kern Uschi24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Mair Herta24:28h4. --24h-Big
06.07.RR24h Grieskirchen839/7410Ott Stephan24:28h4. --24h-Big
30.06.RR5 Seen Marathon, Mondsee140Waldner Peter03:45h101.11.
30.06.RR5 Seen Marathon, Mondsee140Hoffmann WilliDNF
09.06.RRDolomitenmarathon, Lienz112/1850Waldner Peter02:50h306.52.
09.06.RRGlocknerkönig classic, Bruck27/1700Hoffmann Willi01:44h259.103.
09.06.MBAlpine Marathon, Windhaag28/950Scharinger Reinhard01:51h69.23.
09.06.MBAlpine Marathon, Windhaag28/950Scharinger Manfred33.11.
26.05.RRBad Kleinkirchheim130/1900Waldner Peter04:22h177.66.
19.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell26/700Scharinger Reinhard01:29h16.5.
19.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell26/700Scharinger Manfred01:21h9.
19.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell50/1500Eisterer Walter02:02h82.
19.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell50/1500Arthofer Johannes02:13h150.
19.05.MBGranitmarathon, Kleinzell78/2500Weiß Markus05:10h103.
29.04.RRNeusiedlersee Radmarathon125Waldner Peter03:20h108.36.
28.04.MBMB- Trophy, Attersee52/1550Pehringer Mario03:07h
01.04.LEferdinger Osterlauf8kmKern Albin28:49m26.10.
01.04.LEferdinger Osterlauf8kmHuemer Herbert28:56m29.11.